Dual 1249 turntable service manual

DUAL 1249 TURNTABLE SERVICE / REPAIR

The compact and mobile unit ensures quick setup time and ease of moving from site to site Variable controls to ensure smooth operation throughout the operating range Direct coupled feed frame reduces maintenance requirements Breakout system features hh pressure circuit to effortlessly break rod joints Integrated positioner and turntable allow for variable angle drilling with ease Spring-close and hydraulic open rod clamp ensures fail safe operation in case of a burst hose* The fures in these tables are estimates which have been calculated using the applicable pullback capacity of the drill.

Dual 1249 turntable service repair manual

Actual drilling results may vary and will depend on in-hole tools, subsurface and other environmental conditions, drilling ques and equipment used.

Zweischraubdreher - How to open up a

Zweischraubdreher - How to open up a

(Head, Tail, Back, BX-1025 STROBE LHT KITBX-1027 FORK FRAME / 60 IN. DLSB220172 WIRING HARNESS FOR 1-55W SOLAR220194 EA-BATTERY CHARGER 30A W/CABLE220196 BATTERY CHARGER KIT-50A W/CABL220197 BATTERY CHARGER,30A W/PLUG2202 ELBOW, ST,1/4 FPT220235 EA-VOLTAGE CONTROLLER220261 CABLE, POWER W/PLUG, LA BATT DL22027 CONTACTOR BOX ASSY-DPL, TUV2203 NIPPLE, ST. SWITCH ASSY-DPL, TUV22036 DISC SPRING-2.50 X 1.06322038 BRACKET-HI/LO SOLENOID, DIESEL22038P BRACKET-HI/LO SOLENOID, PAINTED2204 COUPLING,130138-4-222046 MUFFLER, SUPERTRAPP***2205 QUICK DISCONNECT PLUG/#18522051 CONTROL BOX ASSY-PLAT., DIESEL22052 LIMITER PC BOARD, HORSEPOWER22052-R LIMITER-HORSEPWR - REFURBISHED22053 PULSE PICKUP, STRTR. LEG CHAMFER TOOL22112345 FOUR QT COOLANT TANK22112570 COIL CORD 3TH RL400022112575 COIL, DEUTSCH PLUG AL4-RL422112580 EA-COIL CORD ASSY FOR SPARE PT22112609 FIXTURE ASY,1500W MH, JOY W/LMP22112610 EA FIXTURE ASSY MH CC #4 1000W22112611 LHT FIXTURE, MH,1000W, CE VER22112617 LHT FIXTURE, MH,1000W, TAYLOR22112621 LHT FIXTURE, HPS,1000W22113 ADJ. .-PAINTD22295 BELLCRANK-CHOKE, P22296 SPACER-CHOKE, P22299 CONTROL ROD2230 LEG ASSY. INST., GND22355 DECAL, CHECK FUEL FILTER22356 DECAL, SAFETY WARNING22359 SPRING ARM, LIMIT SWITCH,6.25"22360 SWITCH, LIMIT, W/SPRING ROD LVR22364 POTENTIOMETER (20424)22365 SWITCH (20424)22366 CAM ASSY (20424)22367 SPUR GEAR (20424)22368 BOOT (20424)22369-R BRAKE, MICO SWING, RESTORED22371 BRAKE, ESKRIDGE-Z45/V24RT DRV**22371-R BRAKE, ESK-Z45/V24RT DR(REWORK)22372 BRAKE, ESKRIDGE-Z45 SWING **2238 CABLE OVAL SLEEVE, 1/1622400 CARB ADAPTER-DRILL & TAPPED22403 SPRING ARM,6.25", FORMED22413 JUNCTN. Z45GP, RT, DRT'8922430 ANDERSON HARDWARE PACK22431 TERMINAL, ANDERSON,30A 12-16 GA22432 ANDERSON HOUSING,15-45 AMP BLK22433 ANDERSON HOUSING,15-45, AMP, WHT22434 ANDERSON HOUSING,15-45 AMP RED22435 ANDERSON HOUSING,15-45 AMP GRN22442 BRACKET WELD, LP REG./OIL FILTR22443 SPRING, AUSCO, BRAKEZ45/V2470RT22446 SPRING, COMPRESSION .835 X 222447 BELT, ALT. BELT DRIVE22456 CASTING-FILTER MOUNT22457 ADAPTER-REMOTE OIL FILTER22460 DECAL KIT, DIESEL, OPER.& SAFETY22463P BRACKET, ALTERNATOR SUPP-PAINTD22465 MANUAL, P. G., Z45GP & RT8922466 RETRO KIT, LP GAS, V2470RT22467 RETRO KIT, FTNG/HOSE, LP22468 VALVE, SOLENOID22496 DECAL, GENIE Z45/22D22497 DECAL, GENIE Z45/22DRT22501 CABLE ASSY,2/0, POS, RED,68"22502 CABLE ASSY,2/0, NEG, BLK,68"22508 SPRING, ACCELERATOR22510 O-RING, ESK. SWIVEL LOCK ANGLE, PAINTED27656P-S RETAINER, AXLE ROLLER PIN, PAINT27661 COVER W/DECAL, FRONT27662 COVER W/DECAL, L. R.27664 COVER W/DECAL, REAR27665 PLATE, CASTER , AWP (TBF)27666 OSCILLATING FRONT AXLE ASSY **27667 YOKE ASSY, L. S.,4WD **27670P COVER, REAR BASE-PAINTED, AWP227671 CYLINDER MOUNT ANGLE SET, AWP227672 STIFFENER, MOT0R COVER, AWP227676 COIL CORD,16/6, AWP227677 COIL CORD,30 FT., AWP227678 EXTENSION BOOM ASSY, Z45 (91)27680 PLATFORM PIVOT MOUNT ASSY27684 YOKE ASSY, L. HAND W/BUSHINGS**27686 AXLE ASSY, RID FRONT (2WD)27694 BEARING,1.25IDX1.41ODX1.0027695 BEARING, FL,1.75IDX1.94ODX1.50L27696 BEARING, , GM4044-1627697 BEARING,2.50IDX2.75ODX1.50L27698 BEARING,2.50IDX2.75ODX2.00L27699 END SET, PLASTIC TRACK***27713 FUEL KIT, FORD27721 SWITCH, PROXIMITY27728 PIN,1.00DIAX4.63LG,1HOLE27729 PIN, LIFT CYL.

Dual Cs 1249 Manual - irinvemi.files.

PIN-ONBX-1032 SS-636 / ROTATE / 48" FORK FRABX-1060 TRUSS BOOM / SLIP ON / 10K MODBX-1070 VANDAL COVER / UNDER DASHBX-1072 OPTION / 72" FORK FRAMEBX-1075 ROTATE / 48 INCH / SS-842BX-1078 CAB PACKAGEBX-1079 OPTION / 60" FORK FRAMEBX-1080 WINDSHIELD WIPERBX-1095 QUICK ATTACH FORK FRAME / 48 WBX-1099 FORK FRAME / 60 IN. LEG STAKING TOOL22114357 EA-BALLAST BOX MH,50HZ GL422114358 EA-BALLAST BOX, MH, JOY22114359 BALLAST ASSY,50HZ, MH,1000W AUS22114420 WINCH HANDLE W/TUBE1 X 29LG22120020 4" TOWER SECT.30' SL4C/5B22120030 3" SECT.30'TOWER SL4C/5000B22120090 2"SECT.30' TOWER 1 FS BOX SL422120102 SPIDER, MH/HPS (2 REQ'D)22120120 MP-SHEAVE,2-1/4 X 5/8,3/1622120222 PIN,1/2X1-1/4X7-1/4, SLIDE LOCK22123080 WING NUT, FIXTURE, RL4, AL4, AL522123090 AS-FIXTURE PIVOT HANDLE22123161 STOP BAR W/2 STUDS, DWG 193422123170 STOP BAR W/2 STUDS DWG 191222123370 ANGLE,3 X 4 X 1/4 X 8.522123610 BASE,30' TOWER 5 X 33 TUBE LT522123631 4"SECTION,30'TOWER LT5 241522123645 3'SECT, TOWER,2 FS BOXES. 30" W/HANDLE--2024--22305 RETRO FIT KIT,12V CHOKE22309P BRACKET-LP REG. BRAKE MOINT-18145P22511 SCREW, HHC,1-8 X 15 GRD.22252 LEVELING JACK ASSY-TOWER/HOIST22525 KIT, FITTING & HOSE, Z45 CLDSTAR22526 RETRO FIT KIT-(Z45 COLD START)2254 LEG ASSEMBLY, 24" LONG22540 TEE, BRANCH,070429-8-822541 SCREW, RHM,10-32 X 1.522542 M4 X 5 PHILLIPS (CHEESEHEAD)22543 STRIP, NYLATRON,.078 X.625"22544 SCREW, SHC, M6 X 25MM, GR8***22545 SCREW, SHC, M6 X 30MM, GR8.8, LP**22546 RETAINER RING, PUSH-ON,.50,6PRG22547 PIN, ROLL,.188 X 1.25**22548 O-RING, .975 X .21022549 O-RING, 2.975 X .21022551 PISTON RETAINER RING,#122552 PISTON RETAINER RING,#222553 PISTON RETAINER RING,#322554 PISTON RETAINER RING,#422555 PISTON RETAINER RING,#522556 PISTON RETAINER RING,#622557 PLUG-PLATFORM MOUNTING22558 SCREW, HHC, M14 X 40MM, GR 8.822565 TUBE,#6, HOIST II 3.822566 FELT RETAINER RING,#122567 FELT RETAINER RING,#222568 FELT RETAINER RING,#322569 FELT RETAINER RING,#42257 PISTON W/PLUG-15 FT. BASE27742 WELDMENT, HYDRAULIC ROTARY MNT.27744 WEAR PAD, FIXED 8 X 3.5 S60%%27754 CABLE GUIDE BLOCK,7.57 X 3.527758 PLUG,0.036 ORIFICE27759 VALVE, CHECK27760 VALVE, RELIEF27761 VALVE, SHUTTLE27762 VALVE, SOLENOID27763 VALVE, PILOT TO OPEN CHECK27764 VALVE, FLOW REGULATOR***27765 VALVE, FLOW REGULATOR **27766 VALVE, FLOW REGULATOR27767 ELBOW,070220-8-1027769 BUMPER, AWPII TILTBACK27773 COVER, LOWER J-BOX27774 QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE, AWP227775 QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE, AWP227777 TERMINAL STRIP27801 VALVE, PROPORTIONAL SOLENOID***27801-R VALVE, PROPORTIONAL SOLENOID**27802 VALVE, DIFFERENTIAL SENSING***27803 VALVE, SOLENOID27804 VALVE, DIFFERENTIAL SENSING***27805 VALVE, RELIEF27806 VALVE, COUNTERBALANCE SANDWICH27807 VALVE, CHECK***27808 PLUG, ORIFICE,0.03027809 PLUG, ORIFICE,0.01527812 SCREW, SHC,10-24 X 327813 COIL, D01,10V***27814 COIL, SOLENOID,10V27830 TIMER(24059,41897,41898,41899)27831 VALVE, SEQUENCE, V2470DRT27832 VALVE, SOLENOID, V2470DRT27833 VALVE, FLOW REGULATOR, V2470DRT27836 VALVE, CHECK,5 PSI***27837 VALVE, RELIEF 1000 PSI, S60/V24D27838 DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838CS DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838CT DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838DA DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838DU DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838FR DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838GR DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838IT DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838KO DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838PB DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838SP DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27838SW DECAL, TILTBACK OPERATION27839 DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839CS DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839CT DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839DA DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839DU DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839FR DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839GR DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839IT DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839JA DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839KO DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839PB DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839SP DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27839SW DECAL, SLIDING T-HANDLE27840 DECAL, LOCK PIN27840CS DECAL, LOCK PIN27840CT DECAL, LOCK PIN27840DA DECAL, LOCK PIN27840DU DECAL, LOCK PIN27840FR DECAL, LOCK PIN27840GR DECAL, LOCK PIN27840IT DECAL, LOCK PIN27840KO DECAL, LOCK PIN27840PB DECAL, LOCK PIN27840SP DECAL, LOCK PIN27840SW DECAL, LOCK PIN27841 DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841CS DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841CT DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841DA DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841DU DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841FR DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841GR DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841IT DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841KO DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841PB DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841SP DECAL, STOP BRACKET27841SW DECAL, STOP BRACKET27842 DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842CS DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842CT DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842DA DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842DU DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842FR DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842GR DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842IT DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842KO DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842PB DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842SP DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27842SW DECAL, LOADING PIVOT27843 DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843CS DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843CT DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843DA DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843DU DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843FR DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843GR DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843IT DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843KO DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843PB DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843SP DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27843SW DECAL, TILTBACK STRUT27844 DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844CS DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844CT DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844DA DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844DU DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844FR DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844GR DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844IT DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844KO DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844PB DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844SP DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27844SW DECAL, STRUT SOCKET27845 DECAL, EMERG.


Dual 1249 turntable service manual:

Rating: 88 / 100

Overall: 89 Rates

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *